Albury Races | Computer Tips
Monday, 08th July 2024
- Meeting Info
- Runners / Jockeys / Trainers / Sire
- Race Fields
- Computer Tips
- PDF / Data Download
- Customised Race Report
(local)
WODONGA SPRING WORKS COUNTRY BOOSTED CLASS 1 HANDICAP
(local)
WODONGA SPRING WORKS COUNTRY BOOSTED CLASS 1 HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. MISS BELGIUM |
4. IMPENDING LOVE |
3. SPIRIT LAKE |
2. JUST GOOGLE ME
|
2. JUST GOOGLE ME
|
4. IMPENDING LOVE
|
5. MARANTELLI MISS
|
3. SPIRIT LAKE |
8. KHALEEJ |
7. DEEP CORE |
3. SPIRIT LAKE
|
3. SPIRIT LAKE
|
3. SPIRIT LAKE
|
4. IMPENDING LOVE
|
4. IMPENDING LOVE |
7. DEEP CORE |
1. MISS BELGIUM |
4. IMPENDING LOVE
|
5. MARANTELLI MISS
|
2. JUST GOOGLE ME
|
1. MISS BELGIUM
|
3 SPIRIT LAKE (11pts) | 4 IMPENDING LOVE (8pts) | 2 JUST GOOGLE ME (7pts) | 1 MISS BELGIUM (4pts) | 7 DEEP CORE (3pts) | 8 KHALEEJ (2pts) | 5 MARANTELLI MISS (1pts) |
3 SPIRIT LAKE (11 pts)
4 IMPENDING LOVE (8 pts)
2 JUST GOOGLE ME (7 pts)
1 MISS BELGIUM (4 pts)
7 DEEP CORE (3 pts)
8 KHALEEJ (2 pts)
5 MARANTELLI MISS (1 pts)
(local)
DLG ALUMINIUM & GLAZING MAIDEN PLATE
(local)
DLG ALUMINIUM & GLAZING MAIDEN PLATE
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. LIMB RUNNER |
1. BLACK PANTHER |
7. BERNAY |
2. DITTERICH
|
10. LIMB RUNNER
|
4. KIRREK
|
1. BLACK PANTHER
|
1. BLACK PANTHER |
7. BERNAY |
2. DITTERICH |
4. KIRREK
|
1. BLACK PANTHER
|
2. DITTERICH
|
10. LIMB RUNNER
|
2. DITTERICH |
11. MAGNOLIA STAR |
10. LIMB RUNNER |
10. LIMB RUNNER
|
2. DITTERICH
|
10. LIMB RUNNER
|
7. BERNAY
|
10 LIMB RUNNER (9pts) | 2 DITTERICH (9pts) | 1 BLACK PANTHER (7pts) | 4 KIRREK (5pts) | 7 BERNAY (5pts) | 11 MAGNOLIA STAR (1pts) |
10 LIMB RUNNER (9 pts)
2 DITTERICH (9 pts)
1 BLACK PANTHER (7 pts)
4 KIRREK (5 pts)
7 BERNAY (5 pts)
11 MAGNOLIA STAR (1 pts)
(local)
DUX ALBURY COUNTRY BOOSTED MAIDEN PLATE
(local)
DUX ALBURY COUNTRY BOOSTED MAIDEN PLATE
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. BONNYVILLE |
10. LIGHT FOOT |
1. BEOGRAD BOY |
4. JEDINAK
|
4. JEDINAK
|
1. BEOGRAD BOY
|
2. BONNYVILLE
|
11. O'HELLYEAH |
11. O'HELLYEAH |
2. BONNYVILLE |
2. BONNYVILLE
|
6. MESSAGGERO
|
4. JEDINAK
|
4. JEDINAK
|
6. MESSAGGERO |
3. CATCH THE PRIZE |
4. JEDINAK |
6. MESSAGGERO
|
1. BEOGRAD BOY
|
8. AFTER THE ONE
|
6. MESSAGGERO
|
4 JEDINAK (9pts) | 2 BONNYVILLE (7pts) | 1 BEOGRAD BOY (7pts) | 11 O'HELLYEAH (4pts) | 6 MESSAGGERO (4pts) | 10 LIGHT FOOT (3pts) | 3 CATCH THE PRIZE (1pts) |
8 AFTER THE ONE (1pts) |
4 JEDINAK (9 pts)
2 BONNYVILLE (7 pts)
1 BEOGRAD BOY (7 pts)
11 O'HELLYEAH (4 pts)
6 MESSAGGERO (4 pts)
10 LIGHT FOOT (3 pts)
3 CATCH THE PRIZE (1 pts)
(local)
XMAS PARTY MARQUEES ON SALE NOW MAIDEN HANDICAP
(local)
XMAS PARTY MARQUEES ON SALE NOW MAIDEN HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. VIA VEGAS |
6. STAGE MASTER |
9. BRILLIANT BADGER |
1. VIA VEGAS
|
1. VIA VEGAS
|
1. VIA VEGAS
|
1. VIA VEGAS
|
12. SWEET PAREE |
1. VIA VEGAS |
4. DIPIERDOMENICO |
12. SWEET PAREE
|
13. TEN FEATHERS
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
3. ALFAVITA
|
7. ANGEL OF SPRING |
9. BRILLIANT BADGER |
11. MANALORE |
13. TEN FEATHERS
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
13. TEN FEATHERS
|
12. SWEET PAREE
|
1 VIA VEGAS (14pts) | 12 SWEET PAREE (7pts) | 13 TEN FEATHERS (4pts) | 9 BRILLIANT BADGER (4pts) | 6 STAGE MASTER (3pts) | 4 DIPIERDOMENICO (2pts) | 7 ANGEL OF SPRING (1pts) |
11 MANALORE (1pts) |
1 VIA VEGAS (14 pts)
12 SWEET PAREE (7 pts)
13 TEN FEATHERS (4 pts)
9 BRILLIANT BADGER (4 pts)
6 STAGE MASTER (3 pts)
4 DIPIERDOMENICO (2 pts)
7 ANGEL OF SPRING (1 pts)
(local)
HABITAT PLANNING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
(local)
HABITAT PLANNING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. STAR BLAZER |
6. RISING WATER |
4. THE WOKE WAITER |
3. STAR BLAZER
|
3. STAR BLAZER
|
2. PHOTO MAN
|
7. SLATE RIPPER
|
6. RISING WATER |
3. STAR BLAZER |
7. SLATE RIPPER |
6. RISING WATER
|
6. RISING WATER
|
15. FLEET DESTINATION
|
2. PHOTO MAN
|
7. SLATE RIPPER |
4. THE WOKE WAITER |
12. PINE VALLEY |
4. THE WOKE WAITER
|
7. SLATE RIPPER
|
6. RISING WATER
|
4. THE WOKE WAITER
|
3 STAR BLAZER (11pts) | 6 RISING WATER (10pts) | 4 THE WOKE WAITER (5pts) | 7 SLATE RIPPER (4pts) | 2 PHOTO MAN (3pts) | 15 FLEET DESTINATION (2pts) | 12 PINE VALLEY (1pts) |
3 STAR BLAZER (11 pts)
6 RISING WATER (10 pts)
4 THE WOKE WAITER (5 pts)
7 SLATE RIPPER (4 pts)
2 PHOTO MAN (3 pts)
15 FLEET DESTINATION (2 pts)
12 PINE VALLEY (1 pts)
(local)
NORTH ALBURY TYREPOWER BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
(local)
NORTH ALBURY TYREPOWER BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. COOEE |
1. COOEE |
11. ALASKAN STORM |
1. COOEE
|
1. COOEE
|
2. TIZSO FAB
|
1. COOEE
|
2. TIZSO FAB |
11. ALASKAN STORM |
14. GARROS |
6. OIMBARI
|
6. OIMBARI
|
10. FLEET DESTINATION
|
6. OIMBARI
|
3. NATS ENOUGH |
3. NATS ENOUGH |
10. FLEET DESTINATION |
2. TIZSO FAB
|
2. TIZSO FAB
|
8. WAGUNDA
|
3. NATS ENOUGH
|
1 COOEE (12pts) | 2 TIZSO FAB (7pts) | 11 ALASKAN STORM (5pts) | 6 OIMBARI (4pts) | 10 FLEET DESTINATION (3pts) | 3 NATS ENOUGH (2pts) | 14 GARROS (2pts) |
8 WAGUNDA (1pts) |
1 COOEE (12 pts)
2 TIZSO FAB (7 pts)
11 ALASKAN STORM (5 pts)
6 OIMBARI (4 pts)
10 FLEET DESTINATION (3 pts)
3 NATS ENOUGH (2 pts)
14 GARROS (2 pts)
(local)
SODENS HOTEL F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
(local)
SODENS HOTEL F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. DREAMWOMAN |
1. DREAMWOMAN |
12. PROOF OF PURCHASE |
10. LITTLE BASHEBA
|
2. TORONTO RAIN
|
11. RELEASE THE BRAKES
|
10. LITTLE BASHEBA
|
6. LITTLE MISS GRACE |
6. LITTLE MISS GRACE |
13. TURNAQUID |
7. BIG IMPACT
|
1. DREAMWOMAN
|
13. TURNAQUID
|
11. RELEASE THE BRAKES
|
2. TORONTO RAIN |
13. TURNAQUID |
8. PARADISE ISLAND |
12. PROOF OF PURCHASE
|
4. LETHAL LADY
|
17. MISS BEAUTIFUL
|
6. LITTLE MISS GRACE
|
1 DREAMWOMAN (8pts) | 13 TURNAQUID (5pts) | 6 LITTLE MISS GRACE (4pts) | 2 TORONTO RAIN (4pts) | 12 PROOF OF PURCHASE (4pts) | 10 LITTLE BASHEBA (3pts) | 11 RELEASE THE BRAKES (3pts) |
7 BIG IMPACT (2pts) | 4 LETHAL LADY (1pts) | 8 PARADISE ISLAND (1pts) | 17 MISS BEAUTIFUL (1pts) |
1 DREAMWOMAN (8 pts)
13 TURNAQUID (5 pts)
6 LITTLE MISS GRACE (4 pts)
2 TORONTO RAIN (4 pts)
12 PROOF OF PURCHASE (4 pts)
10 LITTLE BASHEBA (3 pts)
11 RELEASE THE BRAKES (3 pts)
(local)
ALBURY PLUMBING SERVICE CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
(local)
ALBURY PLUMBING SERVICE CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. HE'S MY WARRIOR |
9. ZIPITALIST |
12. COPPERFIELD |
3. GUNDAROO
|
5. RUPERTS RED ROCKET
|
4. MIGHTY FEAT
|
5. RUPERTS RED ROCKET
|
9. ZIPITALIST |
6. HE'S MY WARRIOR |
17. MAGIC MERV |
5. RUPERTS RED ROCKET
|
2. BANNOCKBURN
|
5. RUPERTS RED ROCKET
|
14. TYCOON ARTIE
|
3. GUNDAROO |
14. TYCOON ARTIE |
2. BANNOCKBURN |
9. ZIPITALIST
|
14. TYCOON ARTIE
|
6. HE'S MY WARRIOR
|
12. COPPERFIELD
|
5 RUPERTS RED ROCKET (7pts) | 6 HE'S MY WARRIOR (6pts) | 9 ZIPITALIST (6pts) | 3 GUNDAROO (4pts) | 2 BANNOCKBURN (3pts) | 12 COPPERFIELD (3pts) | 4 MIGHTY FEAT (3pts) |
14 TYCOON ARTIE (2pts) | 17 MAGIC MERV (2pts) |
5 RUPERTS RED ROCKET (7 pts)
6 HE'S MY WARRIOR (6 pts)
9 ZIPITALIST (6 pts)
3 GUNDAROO (4 pts)
2 BANNOCKBURN (3 pts)
12 COPPERFIELD (3 pts)
4 MIGHTY FEAT (3 pts)