Hobart Races | Computer Tips
Sunday, 07th July 2024
- Meeting Info
- Runners / Jockeys / Trainers / Sire
- Race Fields
- Computer Tips
- PDF / Data Download
- Customised Race Report
(local)
Kevin Sharkie 3YO Maiden
(local)
Kevin Sharkie 3YO Maiden
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. WANNABE ZIGGY |
11. YOURAWAY |
11. YOURAWAY |
9. WANNABE ZIGGY
|
9. WANNABE ZIGGY
|
4. NEED TO THINK
|
9. WANNABE ZIGGY
|
11. YOURAWAY |
9. WANNABE ZIGGY |
4. NEED TO THINK |
11. YOURAWAY
|
11. YOURAWAY
|
9. WANNABE ZIGGY
|
10. WEDNESDAY'S BOSS
|
4. NEED TO THINK |
3. TERIKI SON |
5. RARE ORO |
4. NEED TO THINK
|
4. NEED TO THINK
|
11. YOURAWAY
|
11. YOURAWAY
|
9 WANNABE ZIGGY (13pts) | 11 YOURAWAY (13pts) | 4 NEED TO THINK (8pts) | 3 TERIKI SON (1pts) | 5 RARE ORO (1pts) |
9 WANNABE ZIGGY (13 pts)
11 YOURAWAY (13 pts)
4 NEED TO THINK (8 pts)
3 TERIKI SON (1 pts)
5 RARE ORO (1 pts)
(local)
Ladbrokes Owners Incentive 2YO Maiden
(local)
Ladbrokes Owners Incentive 2YO Maiden
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. GEEGEES LEGACY |
7. SILVER DAGGER |
2. GEEGEES LEGACY |
2. GEEGEES LEGACY
|
2. GEEGEES LEGACY
|
2. GEEGEES LEGACY
|
2. GEEGEES LEGACY
|
5. FORTYFOUR MAGNUM |
10. SNOW EAGLE |
4. ANGEL SPHERE |
4. ANGEL SPHERE
|
12. WILD NIGHTS
|
||
1. EXPOSTAR |
1. EXPOSTAR |
12. WILD NIGHTS |
12. WILD NIGHTS
|
8. SKY EAGLE
|
2 GEEGEES LEGACY (15pts) | 4 ANGEL SPHERE (4pts) | 12 WILD NIGHTS (4pts) | 7 SILVER DAGGER (3pts) | 5 FORTYFOUR MAGNUM (2pts) | 1 EXPOSTAR (2pts) | 10 SNOW EAGLE (2pts) |
8 SKY EAGLE (1pts) |
2 GEEGEES LEGACY (15 pts)
4 ANGEL SPHERE (4 pts)
12 WILD NIGHTS (4 pts)
7 SILVER DAGGER (3 pts)
5 FORTYFOUR MAGNUM (2 pts)
1 EXPOSTAR (2 pts)
10 SNOW EAGLE (2 pts)
(local)
Aviso Tas Insurance Brokers Maiden
(local)
Aviso Tas Insurance Brokers Maiden
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. MISTER MANIHI |
15. AUTUMN GLORY |
12. PUZZLE MISS |
14. THE LAST HURRAH
|
14. THE LAST HURRAH
|
2. MISTER MANIHI
|
12. PUZZLE MISS
|
14. THE LAST HURRAH |
1. GAZZA'S SPIRIT |
14. THE LAST HURRAH |
2. MISTER MANIHI
|
2. MISTER MANIHI
|
14. THE LAST HURRAH
|
10. LOVE NEST
|
7. CROWNED DECEIVER |
12. PUZZLE MISS |
10. LOVE NEST |
12. PUZZLE MISS
|
12. PUZZLE MISS
|
10. LOVE NEST
|
2. MISTER MANIHI
|
14 THE LAST HURRAH (12pts) | 2 MISTER MANIHI (10pts) | 12 PUZZLE MISS (6pts) | 15 AUTUMN GLORY (3pts) | 1 GAZZA'S SPIRIT (2pts) | 10 LOVE NEST (2pts) | 7 CROWNED DECEIVER (1pts) |
14 THE LAST HURRAH (12 pts)
2 MISTER MANIHI (10 pts)
12 PUZZLE MISS (6 pts)
15 AUTUMN GLORY (3 pts)
1 GAZZA'S SPIRIT (2 pts)
10 LOVE NEST (2 pts)
7 CROWNED DECEIVER (1 pts)
(local)
Tasmanian Bloodstock Maiden
(local)
Tasmanian Bloodstock Maiden
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. RAFAEL'S RAID |
17. SHARK ISLAND |
17. SHARK ISLAND |
5. SCARLETTI
|
5. SCARLETTI
|
12. MISS PEBBLES
|
3. RAFAEL'S RAID
|
4. RIPPEN GOLD |
5. SCARLETTI |
6. TAHITIAN WARRIOR |
9. ALL ABOUT LUNA
|
9. ALL ABOUT LUNA
|
3. RAFAEL'S RAID
|
9. ALL ABOUT LUNA
|
2. OXY BOLT |
4. RIPPEN GOLD |
2. OXY BOLT |
4. RIPPEN GOLD
|
4. RIPPEN GOLD
|
9. ALL ABOUT LUNA
|
4. RIPPEN GOLD
|
5 SCARLETTI (8pts) | 17 SHARK ISLAND (6pts) | 3 RAFAEL'S RAID (5pts) | 4 RIPPEN GOLD (5pts) | 9 ALL ABOUT LUNA (5pts) | 12 MISS PEBBLES (3pts) | 2 OXY BOLT (2pts) |
6 TAHITIAN WARRIOR (2pts) |
5 SCARLETTI (8 pts)
17 SHARK ISLAND (6 pts)
3 RAFAEL'S RAID (5 pts)
4 RIPPEN GOLD (5 pts)
9 ALL ABOUT LUNA (5 pts)
12 MISS PEBBLES (3 pts)
2 OXY BOLT (2 pts)
(local)
"It's Why We Race" Class 1 Handicap
(local)
"It's Why We Race" Class 1 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. JOHNNIE PINCH |
3. ROW ROW POWER |
1. JOHNNIE PINCH |
1. JOHNNIE PINCH
|
3. ROW ROW POWER
|
7. STORM GIVER
|
3. ROW ROW POWER
|
3. ROW ROW POWER |
1. JOHNNIE PINCH |
2. DIABLO |
3. ROW ROW POWER
|
1. JOHNNIE PINCH
|
3. ROW ROW POWER
|
12. BELLA TESORO
|
2. DIABLO |
9. BOUNTY BAY |
9. BOUNTY BAY |
6. POP A HONDA
|
2. DIABLO
|
4. IBUTHO
|
8. TWINKLEDUST
|
1 JOHNNIE PINCH (13pts) | 3 ROW ROW POWER (12pts) | 2 DIABLO (4pts) | 7 STORM GIVER (3pts) | 9 BOUNTY BAY (2pts) | 6 POP A HONDA (1pts) | 4 IBUTHO (1pts) |
1 JOHNNIE PINCH (13 pts)
3 ROW ROW POWER (12 pts)
2 DIABLO (4 pts)
7 STORM GIVER (3 pts)
9 BOUNTY BAY (2 pts)
6 POP A HONDA (1 pts)
4 IBUTHO (1 pts)
(local)
Moreys Sports & Music Tours Class 1 Handicap
(local)
Moreys Sports & Music Tours Class 1 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS |
5. FIORENTE DE LEGEND |
5. FIORENTE DE LEGEND |
1. SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT
|
1. SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT
|
6. SPINHOF
|
1. SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT
|
1. SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT |
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS |
4. GEE GEES ME BOY |
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS
|
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS
|
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS
|
5. FIORENTE DE LEGEND
|
5. FIORENTE DE LEGEND |
3. ROWING POWER |
11. ROYAL SCOTCH |
5. FIORENTE DE LEGEND
|
3. ROWING POWER
|
1. SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT
|
2. RESTRICTED ACCESS
|
2 RESTRICTED ACCESS (11pts) | 1 SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT (9pts) | 5 FIORENTE DE LEGEND (8pts) | 6 SPINHOF (3pts) | 3 ROWING POWER (2pts) | 4 GEE GEES ME BOY (2pts) | 11 ROYAL SCOTCH (1pts) |
2 RESTRICTED ACCESS (11 pts)
1 SH'BOURNE MIDNIGHT (9 pts)
5 FIORENTE DE LEGEND (8 pts)
6 SPINHOF (3 pts)
3 ROWING POWER (2 pts)
4 GEE GEES ME BOY (2 pts)
11 ROYAL SCOTCH (1 pts)
(local)
Ladbroke it! BM64 Handicap
(local)
Ladbroke it! BM64 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. VERBANO |
1. STARDARMUS |
9. LIGHT OF ROSE |
10. PEROLA
|
1. STARDARMUS
|
10. PEROLA
|
1. STARDARMUS
|
1. STARDARMUS |
9. LIGHT OF ROSE |
19. STEEL MIST |
1. STARDARMUS
|
5. FURNEAUX
|
6. ZEWINNA
|
5. FURNEAUX
|
5. FURNEAUX |
2. RICH CLAN |
17. WANE'S QUEST |
11. GOLDEN MEADOW
|
10. PEROLA
|
14. BELLASARIO
|
12. WINCHESTER RIFLE
|
1 STARDARMUS (10pts) | 10 PEROLA (7pts) | 9 LIGHT OF ROSE (5pts) | 3 VERBANO (3pts) | 5 FURNEAUX (3pts) | 19 STEEL MIST (2pts) | 6 ZEWINNA (2pts) |
11 GOLDEN MEADOW (1pts) | 2 RICH CLAN (1pts) | 17 WANE'S QUEST (1pts) | 14 BELLASARIO (1pts) |
1 STARDARMUS (10 pts)
10 PEROLA (7 pts)
9 LIGHT OF ROSE (5 pts)
3 VERBANO (3 pts)
5 FURNEAUX (3 pts)
19 STEEL MIST (2 pts)
6 ZEWINNA (2 pts)
(local)
Kevin Sharkie Open Handicap
(local)
Kevin Sharkie Open Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. D'ORO STAR |
3. ALPINE WOLF |
6. HELLOVA NIGHT |
8. D'ORO STAR
|
8. D'ORO STAR
|
8. D'ORO STAR
|
8. D'ORO STAR
|
4. KALIUWAA FALLS |
2. TURK WARRIOR |
7. KING ISLAND |
9. ARUMA
|
2. TURK WARRIOR
|
4. KALIUWAA FALLS
|
10. JUST A NEEDS
|
3. ALPINE WOLF |
6. HELLOVA NIGHT |
3. ALPINE WOLF |
4. KALIUWAA FALLS
|
9. ARUMA
|
9. ARUMA
|
2. TURK WARRIOR
|
8 D'ORO STAR (12pts) | 4 KALIUWAA FALLS (5pts) | 3 ALPINE WOLF (5pts) | 9 ARUMA (4pts) | 2 TURK WARRIOR (4pts) | 6 HELLOVA NIGHT (4pts) | 7 KING ISLAND (2pts) |
8 D'ORO STAR (12 pts)
4 KALIUWAA FALLS (5 pts)
3 ALPINE WOLF (5 pts)
9 ARUMA (4 pts)
2 TURK WARRIOR (4 pts)
6 HELLOVA NIGHT (4 pts)
7 KING ISLAND (2 pts)
(local)
Winning Edge Presentations BM68 Handicap
(local)
Winning Edge Presentations BM68 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. SUSHI EXPRESS |
7. PAGE |
8. SUGOI LEGEND |
2. SUSHI EXPRESS
|
2. SUSHI EXPRESS
|
2. SUSHI EXPRESS
|
2. SUSHI EXPRESS
|
3. HELLOT |
6. MIGHTYMAXI |
10. THREE'S A CROWD |
3. HELLOT
|
1. YARRA MASTER
|
6. MIGHTYMAXI
|
5. ALWAYS A WINNER
|
1. YARRA MASTER |
8. SUGOI LEGEND |
1. YARRA MASTER |
6. MIGHTYMAXI
|
3. HELLOT
|
11. CO ACCUSED
|
1. YARRA MASTER
|
2 SUSHI EXPRESS (12pts) | 3 HELLOT (5pts) | 6 MIGHTYMAXI (5pts) | 1 YARRA MASTER (4pts) | 8 SUGOI LEGEND (4pts) | 7 PAGE (3pts) | 10 THREE'S A CROWD (2pts) |
11 CO ACCUSED (1pts) |
2 SUSHI EXPRESS (12 pts)
3 HELLOT (5 pts)
6 MIGHTYMAXI (5 pts)
1 YARRA MASTER (4 pts)
8 SUGOI LEGEND (4 pts)
7 PAGE (3 pts)
10 THREE'S A CROWD (2 pts)