Oak-Park Races | Computer Tips
Saturday, 06th July 2024
- Meeting Info
- Runners / Jockeys / Trainers / Sire
- Race Fields
- Computer Tips
- PDF / Data Download
- Customised Race Report
(local)
NORTH QUEENSLAND COWBOYS/LANCEFIELD BRAHMANS/HALPIN PARTNERS COPPERFIELD QTIS Maiden Plate
(local)
NORTH QUEENSLAND COWBOYS/LANCEFIELD BRAHMANS/HALPIN PARTNERS COPPERFIELD QTIS Maiden Plate
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GEORGY THE GREAT |
5. SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO |
2. SPIRIT OF HEATH |
2. SPIRIT OF HEATH
|
3. FEARGACH
|
5. SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO
|
1. GEORGY THE GREAT
|
2. SPIRIT OF HEATH |
2. SPIRIT OF HEATH |
4. KEEP ON RUNNING |
5. SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO
|
1. GEORGY THE GREAT
|
4. KEEP ON RUNNING
|
5. SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO
|
4. KEEP ON RUNNING |
1. GEORGY THE GREAT |
7. PENNY'S INTENT |
3. FEARGACH
|
5. SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO
|
2. SPIRIT OF HEATH
|
2 SPIRIT OF HEATH (11pts) | 5 SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO (9pts) | 1 GEORGY THE GREAT (6pts) | 4 KEEP ON RUNNING (5pts) | 3 FEARGACH (4pts) | 7 PENNY'S INTENT (1pts) |
2 SPIRIT OF HEATH (11 pts)
5 SNUGGLE BANG YAHOO (9 pts)
1 GEORGY THE GREAT (6 pts)
4 KEEP ON RUNNING (5 pts)
3 FEARGACH (4 pts)
7 PENNY'S INTENT (1 pts)
(local)
COLEMAN STOCK FEEDS THE BANGLE Class 4 Handicap
(local)
COLEMAN STOCK FEEDS THE BANGLE Class 4 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. BITTERGREYMAGIC |
6. NANO STAR |
6. NANO STAR |
6. NANO STAR
|
2. BITTERGREYMAGIC
|
6. NANO STAR
|
4. DOMINANT ROSE
|
4. DOMINANT ROSE |
1. MISHANI MYSTIQUE |
1. MISHANI MYSTIQUE |
3. NEVETON
|
3. NEVETON
|
3. NEVETON
|
3. NEVETON
|
1. MISHANI MYSTIQUE |
4. DOMINANT ROSE |
7. BORLOTTI BEANS |
1. MISHANI MYSTIQUE
|
7. BORLOTTI BEANS
|
1. MISHANI MYSTIQUE
|
2. BITTERGREYMAGIC
|
6 NANO STAR (12pts) | 1 MISHANI MYSTIQUE (7pts) | 2 BITTERGREYMAGIC (6pts) | 3 NEVETON (6pts) | 4 DOMINANT ROSE (3pts) | 7 BORLOTTI BEANS (2pts) |
6 NANO STAR (12 pts)
1 MISHANI MYSTIQUE (7 pts)
2 BITTERGREYMAGIC (6 pts)
3 NEVETON (6 pts)
4 DOMINANT ROSE (3 pts)
7 BORLOTTI BEANS (2 pts)
(local)
COLLINS FAMILIES SPRING CREEK MEMORIAL Class B Handicap
(local)
COLLINS FAMILIES SPRING CREEK MEMORIAL Class B Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. FLY WITH YOU |
1. HE'S ALL POWER |
8. TORQUE NOWOR NEVER |
1. HE'S ALL POWER
|
1. HE'S ALL POWER
|
3. REVVED UP READY
|
2. FLY WITH YOU
|
3. REVVED UP READY |
2. FLY WITH YOU |
1. HE'S ALL POWER |
2. FLY WITH YOU
|
3. REVVED UP READY
|
2. FLY WITH YOU
|
1. HE'S ALL POWER
|
6. BLOOMIN' RIPPER |
6. BLOOMIN' RIPPER |
2. FLY WITH YOU |
3. REVVED UP READY
|
2. FLY WITH YOU
|
6. BLOOMIN' RIPPER
|
4. HARCASION
|
2 FLY WITH YOU (11pts) | 1 HE'S ALL POWER (11pts) | 3 REVVED UP READY (8pts) | 6 BLOOMIN' RIPPER (3pts) | 8 TORQUE NOWOR NEVER (3pts) |
2 FLY WITH YOU (11 pts)
1 HE'S ALL POWER (11 pts)
3 REVVED UP READY (8 pts)
6 BLOOMIN' RIPPER (3 pts)
8 TORQUE NOWOR NEVER (3 pts)
(local)
MM/ROB KOCH MEMORIAL/FNQ U&C STAYERS BOOTH RURAL/ELANCO LYNDHURST SHIELD BENCHMARK 65 Handicap
(local)
MM/ROB KOCH MEMORIAL/FNQ U&C STAYERS BOOTH RURAL/ELANCO LYNDHURST SHIELD BENCHMARK 65 Handicap
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. MEDAL |
4. MEDAL |
4. MEDAL |
5. VANCOUVER BAY
|
5. VANCOUVER BAY
|
5. VANCOUVER BAY
|
7. CHOIR BOY
|
3. ZOOMARATTA |
6. I SAY BOOM |
1. KOTABHARU |
6. I SAY BOOM
|
6. I SAY BOOM
|
4. MEDAL
|
6. I SAY BOOM
|
5. VANCOUVER BAY |
5. VANCOUVER BAY |
6. I SAY BOOM |
4. MEDAL
|
1. KOTABHARU
|
6. I SAY BOOM
|
1. KOTABHARU
|
4 MEDAL (12pts) | 5 VANCOUVER BAY (11pts) | 6 I SAY BOOM (8pts) | 1 KOTABHARU (3pts) | 3 ZOOMARATTA (2pts) |
4 MEDAL (12 pts)
5 VANCOUVER BAY (11 pts)
6 I SAY BOOM (8 pts)
1 KOTABHARU (3 pts)
3 ZOOMARATTA (2 pts)
(local)
COOPERS/GENEX POWER/DONOHUES/HONEYCOMBES TRUCKS/COBBOLD GORGE WERRINGTON PLATE Class 6 Plate
(local)
COOPERS/GENEX POWER/DONOHUES/HONEYCOMBES TRUCKS/COBBOLD GORGE WERRINGTON PLATE Class 6 Plate
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. RED BOOMSHAKALAKA |
4. THATFEELSBETTER |
4. THATFEELSBETTER |
9. RED BOOMSHAKALAKA
|
9. RED BOOMSHAKALAKA
|
10. THEGIRLSGOTTHIS
|
4. THATFEELSBETTER
|
6. DELUXE LEGEND |
7. POMADE |
8. GOSSIP TORQUE |
1. ROUGH CUT JEWEL
|
8. GOSSIP TORQUE
|
9. RED BOOMSHAKALAKA
|
7. POMADE
|
3. MIDAS STAR |
8. GOSSIP TORQUE |
6. DELUXE LEGEND |
10. THEGIRLSGOTTHIS
|
7. POMADE
|
4. THATFEELSBETTER
|
8. GOSSIP TORQUE
|
9 RED BOOMSHAKALAKA (11pts) | 4 THATFEELSBETTER (7pts) | 8 GOSSIP TORQUE (5pts) | 10 THEGIRLSGOTTHIS (4pts) | 6 DELUXE LEGEND (3pts) | 7 POMADE (3pts) | 1 ROUGH CUT JEWEL (2pts) |
3 MIDAS STAR (1pts) |
9 RED BOOMSHAKALAKA (11 pts)
4 THATFEELSBETTER (7 pts)
8 GOSSIP TORQUE (5 pts)
10 THEGIRLSGOTTHIS (4 pts)
6 DELUXE LEGEND (3 pts)
7 POMADE (3 pts)
1 ROUGH CUT JEWEL (2 pts)